Mujhe Zindgi Mai Ya Rab Urdu Hamd by Syed Ijaz Kazmi

Page views: 3,565 . Naat Khawan: Syed Ijaz Shah Kazmi

Download Mujhe Zindgi Mai Ya Rab MP3

Beautiful Urdu Hamd Mujhe Zindgi Mai Ya Rab by Syed Ijaz Kazmi

Syed Ijaz Shah Kazmi - Naat Khawan:

Also known as: Ijaz Kazmi . 8 Islamic Audios . 5.8K Profile Views

Date of Birth: December 1, 1986. Lives in Rawalpindi Syed Ijaz Shah Kazmi is a national level Naat Khawan and Hakeem. Pakistan Govt has awarded him with several awards including Pride of Performance Award. Syed Ijaz Shah Kazmi is more famous among Ahl e Sunnat Wal Jamaat and considered one of the.. read more

  • download MP3 file
  • naat for download
  • naat in mp3
  • mp3 naat
  • hamd o naat audio
  •