ahl e sunat naat khawan, syed ijaz shah kazmi, ijaz kazmi naat khawan, naat khawan names, naat khawan profiles, famous naat artists of the world, naat artists

Syed Ijaz Shah Kazmi

Also known as: Ijaz Kazmi . 9 Audios . 10,125 Profile Views

Date of Birth: December 1, 1986. Lives in Rawalpindi
Syed Ijaz Shah Kazmi is a national level Naat Khawan and Hakeem. Pakistan Govt has awarded him with several awards including Pride of Performance Award. Syed Ijaz Shah Kazmi is more famous among Ahl e Sunnat Wal Jamaat and considered one of the best Naat Khawan from DeoBand School of thought