Hindko Naat Kharay Qismat Te Fir Ek Var Chal K Main Darood Aakhan

Page views: 4,888 . Naat Khawan: Yasir Mehmood Danni

Download Darood Aakhan MP3

A very Beautiful Naat in Hindko/Punjabi  Kharay Qismat Te Fir Ek Var Chal K Main Darood Aakhan written by Khalid Hussain Khalid Sb a, composed and recited by Yasir Mehmood Danni sb (Student of Syed Manzool Ul Konain Shah Sb). Yasir Mehmood Danni is also known as Danni Yasir and is very famous and respected Naat Khawan in District Abbottabad.

Kharay Qismat Te Fir Ek Var Chal K Main Darood Aakhan
Satoon e Bu Lababa Kol Khal K Main Darood Aakhan

Koi Hasrat, Koi Arman, Mere Naal Na Javay
Ae Seena Jaalian De Naal Mal K Main Darood Aakhan

Gal-laan Aaqa Diyan Karna DiyaRi Te Kalla Raati
Joon Shama Galdi Ae, Khud Ap Ghal K Main Darood Aakhan

Ghulami Bich Rakhan Te Khalid Main Qasam Chana
Patangay Nalon Agian Bich V Bal K Main Darood Aakhan

Yasir Mehmood Danni - Naat Khawan:

Also known as: Danni Yasir . 13 Islamic Audios . 22.6K Profile Views

Lives in Havelian, Abbottabad Date of Birth: August 14, 1990 Phone: 0321 9842945, 0312 9842945 Email Address: danni99945@gmail.com Yasir Mehmood also known as Danni Yasir is student of Syed Manzoor Ul Konain Shah Sb, the King of Naat Khawani. Allah G has gifted Danni Yasir with humble personality .. read more

  • download MP3 file
  • hindko naat
  • punjabi naat
  • danni yasir
  • studen of syed manzoor ul konain shah
  • Naat Khawan in District Abbottabad
  • darood aakhan
  •