Main Tu Nadaan Tha Naat Mp3 Naat By Khursheed Ahmed

Page views: 10,326 . Naat Khawan: Alhaaj Khursheed Ahmed Late

Download Main Tu Nadaan Tha MP3

Main Tu Nadaan Tha Beautiful naat recited by  Khurshid Ahmed ( Marhoom )

میں تو نادان تھا دانستہ بھی کیا کیا نہ کیا
لاج رکھ لی میرے لجپال نے رُسوا نہ کیا

روشنی جتنی تیری یاد نے پھیلائی ہے
مہ و خورشید نے اتنا بھی اُجالا نہ کیا

جھولی خالی لئے لوٹے کوئی اُن ﷺ کے در سے
یہ کبھی اُن ﷺ کی سخاوت نے گوارا نہ کیا

جس طرف دیکھیئے سرکار ﷺ نظر آتے ہیں
ایسا لگتا ہے کہ سرکار ﷺ نے پردہ نہ کیا

یہ بھی الله کا اِک خاص کرم ہے کہ وقار
جس کا خود شیدا ہے اُس کا ہمیں دیوانہ کیا

 

Alhaaj Khursheed Ahmed Late - Naat Khawan:

Also known as: Khursheed Ahmed . 26 Islamic Audios . 42.1K Profile Views

Born in Rahim Yar Khan, Pakistan (1956) Alhaj Khursheed Ahmad, was one of the best Naat Khawans of Sub Continent and Pakistan. He started reciting the Holly Naats at the early age of 5 years only. He got his bassic education from Abbasi Primary School. Turning point in Khursheed Ahmad or Khursh.. read more

  • main tu nadaan tha
  • main tu nadaan tha khursheed ahmad
  • main to nadan tha naat lyrics
  • main to nadan tha danista
  • khursheed ahmed naats
  • urdu mp3 naats
  • main to nadan tha lyrics
  • main to nadan tha naat mp3
  • urdu lyrics
  • Sallallahu Alayhi Wasallam
  • صلى الله عليه و سلم
  • naat khawan
  • naat khawan names
  • naat khawan profiles
  • famous naat artists of the world
  • naat artists
  •