Hafiz Ahmed Raza Qadri, hafiz ahmed raza qadri, hafiz ahmed raza qadri naats, hafiz ahmed raza qadri mp3 naats, hafiz ahmed raza qadri naats collection, hafiz ahmed raza qadri naats album, hafiz ahmed raza qadri naat download,  ahmed raza qadri, ahmed raza qadri naat khawan,   naat khawan, naat khawan names, naat khawan profiles, famous naat artists of the world, naat artists, ahmed raza qadri bio graphy, ahmed raza latest naats 2018, ahmed raza new naats

Hafiz Ahmed Raza Qadri

Also known as: Ahmed Raza . 22 Audios . 43,559 Profile Views

Hafiz Ahmed Raza Qadri is a world well-known Naat Khawan, writer, composer and an accomplished Nasheed Artist. He belong to Lahore, Pakistan. Hafiz Ahmed Raza Qadri has huge fan following all over the world and he use to visit differ parts of world just to Recite Naats, and spread message of Allah and Islam. His unique style of reciting naat and having melodious voice make him so famous across the Muslim world. He expresses his love of Our Holy Prophet (P.B.U.H) in very beautiful way. His Grandfather "Sheikh Siddique Chishti (R.A)"was one of the most famous naat reciter of the world.

We have large collection of Hafiz Ahmed Raza Qadri Audio Naats. Download and Listen Hafiz Ahmed Raza Qadri latest Naats.

 

 

 

Biography - Ahmed Raza

Date of Birth: July 21st, 1990

Place of Birth Lahore, Pakistan

Hafiz Ahmed Raza Qadri was born in Lahore on July 21st, 1990. His father was an Electric Engineer, and mother had done Masters in Arabic Language, and 2 younger sisters. His whole family was devoted to Islam.

Childhood

He started Naat Khawani at very young age, and his first Naat was “Ya Muhammad Muhammad me Kehta rha” memorized under the guidance of his mother. In his school life, he was brilliant. He has participated in many Naats Competitions and stood first for many times. Many competitions were arranged during his student life, he had won First prize in all competitions. He was also participated in National Competition in Pakistan from his School and College and his Islamic institutions where he was awarded with the title of "Most Divine Naat Khawan of the world".

Awards and Achievements

Hafiz Ahmed Raza Qadri has visited so many countries across the world like UK, Australia, South Africa, Kuwait, UAE, Dubai, Saudi Arabia and so on. He has won many awards Some awards are listed as below

  • Inauguration by Me of Emirates City Towers & Ajman Up Town in UAE
  • Awarded from "Pak Welfare Association" in Kuwait
  • "Most Divine Naat Khawan" in Australia
  • He is also awarded from British Muslim Association in London

Ahmed Raza Qadri has performed Hajj twice and one of them was "Hajj e Akbar"

Now a days he is also associated with the team of famous Religious Scholar "Dr Aamir Liaquat Hussain" and Geo TV Networks. More than eight albums of Naat Sharif has been launched till now.

Ahmed Raza Qadri has heartiest wish to die in Madina while reciting Naat Sharif and get final place in Jannat ul Baqi InshaaAllah.

Ahmed Raza Qadri has devoted his life to spread the message of love with our Beloved Prophet Muhammad Mustufa S A W W. He is very trying to attract our young generation towards Islam and Naat e Pak.

May Allah bless Him.  Ameen

We have large collection of Hafiz Ahmed Raza Qadri Audio Naat. Download and Listen Hafiz Ahmed Raza Qadri latest Naats.

Twitter Account

https://www.twitter.com/AhmedRazaQadri

Facebook Account

https://www.facebook.com/pg/OfficialAhmedRaza

Instagram Account

https://www.instagram.com/AhmedRazaOfficial

Google Plus Account

https://plus.google.com/+HafizAhmedRazaQadri

Official Website 

https://ahmedrazaqadri.com

For info and Queries please call on +92-3200-714133 or email harqofficial@gmail.com

 

  • Hafiz Ahmed Raza Qadri
  • hafiz ahmed raza qadri
  • hafiz ahmed raza qadri naats
  • hafiz ahmed raza qadri mp3 naats
  • hafiz ahmed raza qadri naats collection
  • hafiz ahmed raza qadri naats album
  • hafiz ahmed raza qadri naat download
  • ahmed raza qadri
  • ahmed raza qadri naat khawan
  • naat khawan
  • naat khawan names
  • naat khawan profiles
  • famous naat artists of the world
  • naat artists
  • ahmed raza qadri bio graphy
  • ahmed raza latest naats 2018
  • ahmed raza new naats
  •  

    Photo Gallery - Ahmed Raza

    Ahmed Raza Qadri Celebrating His Birthday

    Ahmed Raza Qadri Celebrating His Birthday

    Ahmed Raza Qadri in Madina Munawara

    Ahmed Raza Qadri in Madina Munawara

    Ahmed Raza in Makkah

    Ahmed Raza in Makkah