Ye Naat-E-Mustafa Ka Moujza Hai By khursheed Ahmad

Page views: 79,863 . Naat Khawan: Alhaaj Khursheed Ahmed Late

Download Ye Naat E Mustafa MP3

Ye Naat-E-Mustafa Ka Moujza Hai, Ke sara Ghar mera Mehka Huwa hai  beautiful naat recited by khursheed Ahmad (Late). Khursheed Ahmad has very sweet voice and very famous Sana Khawan around all the world. You can listen all mp3 naats of khursheed Ahmad and download them very easily in mp3 format. JazakALLAH

Alhaaj Khursheed Ahmed Late - Naat Khawan:

Also known as: Khursheed Ahmed . 26 Islamic Audios . 40.7K Profile Views

Born in Rahim Yar Khan, Pakistan (1956) Alhaj Khursheed Ahmad, was one of the best Naat Khawans of Sub Continent and Pakistan. He started reciting the Holly Naats at the early age of 5 years only. He got his bassic education from Abbasi Primary School. Turning point in Khursheed Ahmad or Khursh.. read more

  • download MP3 file
  • ye naat e mustafa ka mojza hai lyrics
  • naat e mustafa lyrics
  • ye naat mustafa ka
  • ye naat e mustafa ka mojza khurshid ahmad
  • khursheed ahmad naats
  • audio naats
  • naat mustafa ka khuda
  • ye naat e mustafa ka mojza
  • ye naat mustafa ka mp3 download
  • audio naat mustafa ka khuda
  •