Main Lajpalan De Lar Lagiyan Punjabi Naat

Page views: 16,196 . Naat Khawan: Muhammad Owais Raza Qadri Attari

Download Main Lajpalan De Lar Lagiyan MP3

Main Lajpalan De Lar Lagiyan Punjabi Naat Lyrics

Main Laj Palan de lar lagiyaan mere tu gham paray rehnday

Mere assan umedaan de sada bootay haray rehnday

Khiyal e yaar wich must rehnda aa din e raateein

Mere dil wich sajan basdaa mere bootay haray rehnday

Kadi vii lour nahi pehndi menu dar dar te jawaan de

Main Laj Palan da mangtaa aa mere palhay bharay rehnday

Dua mangiyaa kero sangioo kidhay murshid na russ jawan

Jinaah de peer rus jawan oh jeenday jee maray wenday

 

 

 

Muhammad Owais Raza Qadri Attari - Naat Khawan:

Also known as: Owais Qadri . 29 Islamic Audios . 151.3K Profile Views

Owais Raza Qadri was born on July 8, 1970 at Metha Dar Karachi. Owais Raza Qadri started reciting naat e Rasool e Maqbool (Sallallahu Alayhi Wasallam) at the age of 8. His father was a businessman. He has two brothers and five sisters. His father died in a road accident when Owais Raza was just.. read more

  • main lajpalan de lar lagiyan
  • main lajpalan de lar lagiyan lyrics
  • main lajpalan de lar lagiyan naat mp3
  • main lajpalan de lar lagiyan owais raza qadri mp3
  • mein lajpalan de lar lagiyan naat lyrics
  • mp3 naat
  • punjabi naats
  • download owais qadri naats
  • Sallallahu Alayhi Wasallam
  • صلى الله عليه و سلم
  • naat khawan
  • naat khawan names
  • naat khawan profiles
  • famous naat artists of the world
  • naat artists
  •