Ye Sab Tumhara Karam Hy Aqaa Owais Raza Qadri

Page views: 11,971 . Sana Khawan Muhammad Owais Raza Qadri Attari

Download Ye Sab Tumhara Karam Hy MP3

Muhammad Owais Raza Qadri Attari - Sana Khawan

Also known as: Owais Qadri . 29 Islamic Audios . 151.3K Profile Views

Owais Raza Qadri was born on July 8, 1970 at Metha Dar Karachi. Owais Raza Qadri started reciting naat e Rasool e Maqbool (Sallallahu Alayhi Wasallam) at the age of 8. His father was a businessman. He has two brothers and five sisters. His father died in a road accident when Owais Raza was just.. read more

  • owais raza qadri naats
  • owais qadri naats
  • koi saleeqa hai
  • urdu naats
  • koi saleeqa hai arzoo ka naat
  • koi saleeqa hai arzoo ka owais raza qadri
  • hamd
  • koi saleeqa hai arzoo ka mp3 free download
  • ye sab tumhara karam hai aaqa mp3
  • listen owais qadri naat
  • listen online naats owais qadri
  • owais qadri online naats
  • Sallallahu Alayhi Wasallam
  • صلى الله عليه و سلم
  • naat khawan
  • naat khawan names
  • naat khawan profiles
  • famous naat artists of the world
  • naat artists
  • hamd audio
  • quran audio
  • arifan kalam
  • sufi kalam
  • lecture
  • bayan
  •