Allah Huma Sale Ala Urdu Naat By Owais Raza Qadri

Page views: 26,648 . Naat Khawan: Muhammad Owais Raza Qadri Attari

Download Allah Humma Sale Ala MP3

Allah Huma Sale Ala Sayyidina Wa Maulana Muhammadin beautiful naat is recited by Owais Raza Qadri.

Muhammad Owais Raza Qadri Attari - Naat Khawan:

Also known as: Owais Qadri . 29 Islamic Audios . 142.6K Profile Views

Owais Raza Qadri was born on July 8, 1970 at Metha Dar Karachi. Owais Raza Qadri started reciting naat e Rasool e Maqbool (Sallallahu Alayhi Wasallam) at the age of 8. His father was a businessman. He has two brothers and five sisters. His father died in a road accident when Owais Raza was just.. read more

  • naat allah huma sale ala dailymotion
  • owais qadri naats
  • allah humma salle
  • allah huma sale ala naat mp3 download
  • Sallallahu Alayhi Wasallam
  • صلى الله عليه و سلم
  • naat khawan
  • naat khawan names
  • naat khawan profiles
  • famous naat artists of the world
  • naat artists
  •