Sallu Alaihi Wa Alihi Naat by Owais Raza Qadri

Page views: 19,015 . Naat Khawan: Muhammad Owais Raza Qadri Attari

Download Sallu Alaihi Wa Alihi MP3

Sallu Alaihi Wa Alihi naat is recited by Muhammad Owais Raza Qadri.

Muhammad Owais Raza Qadri Attari - Naat Khawan:

Also known as: Owais Qadri . 29 Islamic Audios . 151.3K Profile Views

Owais Raza Qadri was born on July 8, 1970 at Metha Dar Karachi. Owais Raza Qadri started reciting naat e Rasool e Maqbool (Sallallahu Alayhi Wasallam) at the age of 8. His father was a businessman. He has two brothers and five sisters. His father died in a road accident when Owais Raza was just.. read more

  • sallu alaihi wa aalihi naat audio
  • sallu alehi
  • salu alay hay wa aalihi
  • salu alay hay wa aalihi naat mp3 free download
  • owais qadri naats
  • mp3 naats owais qadri
  • Sallallahu Alayhi Wasallam
  • صلى الله عليه و سلم
  • naat khawan
  • naat khawan names
  • naat khawan profiles
  • famous naat artists of the world
  • naat artists
  •