La Ilaha Illallah Hamd

Page views: 10,680 . Naat Khawan: Alhaaj Khursheed Ahmed Late

Download La Ilaha Illallah MP3


 La Ilaha IllAllah Muhammadur Rasulullah  لا إله إلا الله محمد رسول الله

This hamd is recited by AlHaaj Khurshid Ahmed (Late). May Allah rest him in Peace ameen.

Alhaaj Khursheed Ahmed Late - Naat Khawan:

Also known as: Khursheed Ahmed . 26 Islamic Audios . 42.1K Profile Views

Born in Rahim Yar Khan, Pakistan (1956) Alhaj Khursheed Ahmad, was one of the best Naat Khawans of Sub Continent and Pakistan. He started reciting the Holly Naats at the early age of 5 years only. He got his bassic education from Abbasi Primary School. Turning point in Khursheed Ahmad or Khursh.. read more

  • la ila ha illala
  • hamd
  • khurshid ahmad hamd
  • la ilaha illallah
  • la ilaha illallah lyrics
  • Sallallahu Alayhi Wasallam
  • صلى الله عليه و سلم
  • naat khawan
  • naat khawan names
  • naat khawan profiles
  • famous naat artists of the world
  • naat artists
  •