As Subhu Bada Min Talaatihi Arabic Naat

Page views: 15,477 . Naat Khawan: Muhammad Owais Raza Qadri Attari

Download As Subhu Bada Min MP3

As Subhu Bada Min Naat Lyrics

Allah hoo Allah hoo Allah hoo Allah
Allah hoo Allah hoo Allah hoo Allah

As subhu bada min tal’ati hii
W-al-laylu dajaa minv wafratihi

Allah hoo Allah hoo Allah hoo Allah
Allah hoo Allah hoo Allah hoo Allah

Kanz-ul-karamie moul-an-ni’ amii
Haad-il-ummamie li shari’ati hiii

Allah hoo Allah hoo Allah hoo Allah
Allah hoo Allah hoo Allah hoo Allah

Sa’at-ish-shajaruu nataaq-al-hajaarou
Shaaq-al-qamaru bi ishaaratihii

Allah hoo Allah hoo Allah hoo Allah
Allah hoo Allah hoo Allah hoo Allah

Jibriilu ataa laylata asraa
W-ar-rabbu da’aah fii hadrati hii

Allah hoo Allah hoo Allah hoo Allah
Allah hoo Allah hoo Allah hoo Allah

Fa Muhammadunaa huwa Sayidunaa
Fal iszulana li ijaabetihi

Allah hoo Allah hoo Allah hoo Allah
Allah hoo Allah hoo Allah hoo Allah

As Subhu Bada naat is recited by Owais Raza Qadri in his sweet voice. He recited this naat in arabic version. This naat is recited by many other naat khawans. To listen this naat in voice of Qari Waheed Qasmi please click here.

Muhammad Owais Raza Qadri Attari - Naat Khawan:

Also known as: Owais Qadri . 29 Islamic Audios . 146.4K Profile Views

Owais Raza Qadri was born on July 8, 1970 at Metha Dar Karachi. Owais Raza Qadri started reciting naat e Rasool e Maqbool (Sallallahu Alayhi Wasallam) at the age of 8. His father was a businessman. He has two brothers and five sisters. His father died in a road accident when Owais Raza was just.. read more

  • allahu allahu allahu allah lyrics urdu
  • as subuhu bada min
  • as subhu bada min owais qadri
  • as subhu bada min mp3 owais qadri
  • as subhu bada min lyrics
  • allah ho allah ho naat lyrics in arabic
  • as subhu bada arabic version
  • Sallallahu Alayhi Wasallam
  • صلى الله عليه و سلم
  • naat khawan
  • naat khawan names
  • naat khawan profiles
  • famous naat artists of the world
  • naat artists
  •