Allah hu Allah hu MP3 Hamd Owais Raza Qadri

Page views: 21,114 . Sana Khawan Muhammad Owais Raza Qadri Attari

Download Allah hu Allah hu MP3

Muhammad Owais Raza Qadri Attari - Sana Khawan

Also known as: Owais Qadri . 32 Islamic Audios . 212.5K Profile Views

Owais Raza Qadri was born on July 8, 1970 at Metha Dar Karachi. Owais Raza Qadri started reciting naat e Rasool e Maqbool (Sallallahu Alayhi Wasallam) at the age of 8. His father was a businessman. He has two brothers and five sisters. His father died in a road accident when Owais Raza was just.. read more

  • allah
  • allah hu allah
  • yeh zameen jab na the
  • ye zameen jb na the
  • owais qadri naats
  • owais qadri audio naats
  • listen owais qadri naats online
  • hamd
  • hamd owais raza qadri
  • allah hoo
  • allah ho allah ho mp3 download
  • allah ho allah ho naat owais raza qadri
  • owais raza qadri
  • mp3 naats
  • audio naat
  • Sallallahu Alayhi Wasallam
  • صلى الله عليه و سلم
  • naat khawan
  • naat khawan names
  • naat khawan profiles
  • famous naat artists of the world
  • naat artists
  • hamd audio
  • quran audio
  • arifan kalam
  • sufi kalam
  • lecture
  • bayan
  •