Tere Dayar K Ehsan Bhoolte He Nahin Urdu Naat by Danni Yasir

Page views: 9,577 . Naat Khawan: Yasir Mehmood Danni

Download Tere Dayar K Ehsan Bhoolte He Nahin MP3

Tere Dayar K Ehsan Bhoolte He Nahin Urdu Naat e Rasool  Sallallahu Alayhi Wasallam, صلى الله عليه و سلم, by Danni Yasir
Mr. Yasir Mehmood Danni Also known as Danni Yasir recited this Naat at competition where he was invited as judge held at Aslam Khan Academy Sajikot.

Lyrics:

Tere Dayar K Ehsan Bhoolte He Nahin
Innayaton K Wo Samaan Bhoolte He Nahin

Wo Jaalian, Wo Dareeche, Wo Mimbar o Mehrab
Wo Darr, Wo Roza, Wo Darbaan Bhoolte He Nahi

Malaika Bhi Ye Jannat Main Ja K Kehte Hain
K Uss Nagar K Khayaban Bhoolte He Nahin 

Nazar Badal Gayee, Manzar Badal Gaye Sare
Teri Nigah K Faizan Bhoolte He Nahin
..

 Tere Diyar ke Ahsan
Naat is a composition of Syed Manzoor Ul Kounain Shah Sb (King of Naat Khawani)

Yasir Mehmood Danni - Naat Khawan:

Also known as: Danni Yasir . 13 Islamic Audios . 21.9K Profile Views

Lives in Havelian, Abbottabad Date of Birth: August 14, 1990 Phone: 0321 9842945, 0312 9842945 Email Address: danni99945@gmail.com Yasir Mehmood also known as Danni Yasir is student of Syed Manzoor Ul Konain Shah Sb, the King of Naat Khawani. Allah G has gifted Danni Yasir with humble personality .. read more

  • tere dayar K ehsan bhoolte he nahin
  • tere diyar ke ahsan naat
  • danni yasir naat
  • manzoor ul konain
  • Sallallahu Alayhi Wasallam
  • صلى الله عليه و سلم
  • download MP3 file
  • naat for download
  • naat in mp3
  • mp3 naat
  • hamd o naat audio
  •