abdul aziz al zahrani bio, abdul aziz al zahrani biography, abdul aziz al zahrani quran recitar, qari abdul aziz al zahrani, qari, jeddah imam, saudi imam, qari abdul aziz al zahrani, qari abdul aziz al zahrani audio, qari abdul aziz al zahrani tilawats, qari abdul aziz al zahrani quran recitation

Qari Abdul Aziz Az Zahrani

Also known as: Abdul Aziz Az Zahrani . 12 Audios . 418 Profile Views

Abdulaziz Bin Saleh Al-Zahrani is the imam of Ibn Al-Yamani Mosque district rose in Jeddah. He is one of the popular Imam in Jeddah.  Sheikh Abdulaziz Az-Zahrani is currently working as an Imam in "Ibn Al Yamani" mosque in Jeddah and a preacher in "Al Subaie" Mosque in Jeddah. Allah Ji has gifted him so beautiful and magical voice.. MashaaAllah

 

 

Biography - Abdul Aziz Az Zahrani

Abdul Aziz Al Zahrani Biography

Abdulaziz Az Zahrani was born in 1980 in Jeddah. His full name is Abdul Aziz Bin Saleh Bin Ahmad Bin Muhammad Az-Zahrani.  Abdulaziz Zahrani has memorize the whole Quran at the age of 15. His father was a Hafiz of Holy Quran. His father is also Imam of Abdulrahman Az-Zahrani Mosque with his brother Sheikh Abdulrahman Az-Zahrani.

Sheikh Abdulaziz has studied literature and humanitarian from King Abdulaziz Jeddah.

Sheikh Abdulaziz Az-Zahrani is currently working as an Imam in "Ibn Al Yamani" mosque in Jeddah and a preacher in "Al Subaie" Mosque in Jeddah.

He has also an Imam of Taraweeh prayer in King Fahd's mosque Jeddah

  • abdul aziz al zahrani bio
  • abdul aziz al zahrani biography
  • abdul aziz al zahrani quran recitar
  • qari abdul aziz al zahrani
  • qari
  • jeddah imam
  • saudi imam
  • qari abdul aziz al zahrani
  • qari abdul aziz al zahrani audio
  • qari abdul aziz al zahrani tilawats
  • qari abdul aziz al zahrani quran recitation
  •  

    Photo Gallery - Abdul Aziz Az Zahrani