Siddique Ismail, Muhammad Siddique Ismail, muhammad siddique ismail naats, muhammad siddiq ismail naats, muhammad siddiq ismail naat, muhammad siddique ismail audio naats, muhammad siddique ismail audio, muhammad siddique ismail audios, muhammad siddiq ismail audios naat free download, muhammad siddique ismail audios naats free mp3 download

Muhammad Siddique Ismail - Naat Khawan

Also known as: Siddique Ismail . 12 Naat Audios . 8,605 Profile Views

Siddique Ismail born on February 10, 1954 in Karachi, Pakistan. Mr Siddique Ismail belongs to respectable Memon community and is one of the most respect Hamd and Na`at reciters of Pakistan. He has served Television and Radio Pakistan for more than 50 years.
After partition of British India His parents migrated from India to Pakistan in 1947. His career started at the age of six in a local mosque Masjid Badami Old Town, Karachi. May God Bless him with Health and Prosperity. Listed below are a few of his famous Naats, more will be uploaded soon Inshaa Allah.