muhammad owais qadri attari naats, muhammad owais qadri attari naat, muhammad owais qadri naats, muhammad owais qadri naat, muhammad owais raza qadri naats mp3 download, muhammad owais raza qadri naat collection, muhammad owais raza qadri naat album, muhammad owais raza qadri super hit naat albums, muhammad owais raza qadri all naat, muhammad owais raza qadri all naats, muhammad owais raza qadri naats download, muhammad owais raza qadri naats mp3 download, muhammad owais raza qadri mp3 naat sharif, naat sharif, muhammad owais raza qadri mp3 download, muhammad owais raza qadri mp3 naat sharif, muhammad owais raza qadri mp3 naat download, owais raza qadri naats list, owais raza qadri naats list free download, owais raza qadri naats download free, owais raza qadri naat khawan, owais raza naat, owais raza naat audio, owais raza naat list, owais raza naat mp3

Muhammad Owais Raza Qadri Attari - Naat Khawan

Also known as: Owais Qadri . 28 Naat Audios . 99,659 Profile Views

Owais Raza Qadri was born on July 8, 1970 at Metha Dar Karachi. Owais Raza Qadri started reciting naat e Rasool e Maqbool (Sallallahu Alayhi Wasallam) at the age of 8. His father was a businessman. He has two brothers and five sisters. His father died in a road accident when Owais Raza was just 10 year old.

Allah G has gifted him with great voice and ability to move the listener’s heart. Owias Raza’s first Naat album was released in 1983.


Biography - Owais Qadri

He passed Metric from KM Academy in 1986 and did FA in 1988.

Mr. Owais Raza Qadri got married in 1994. He performed his first Umra in 1992 and went for Hajj in 1996. Owais Raza is fond of reading books in spare time. His favorite color is White and favorite food is BBQ. His favorite dress is Shalwar Qameez. He calls her wife Irum instead of her real name. Allah G has blessed the couple with 2 Girls and 2 Boys.

Sind Govt has awarded Mr. Owais Raza Qadri for his contributions in the field of Naat Khawani.

We wish him best of luck for his future plans and we hope he will keep on enlightening the hearts with his magical voice and passion for Naat Khawani.

 

  • muhammad owais qadri attari naats
  • muhammad owais qadri attari naat
  • muhammad owais qadri naats
  • muhammad owais qadri naat
  • muhammad owais raza qadri naats mp3 download
  • muhammad owais raza qadri naat collection
  • muhammad owais raza qadri naat album
  • muhammad owais raza qadri super hit naat albums
  • muhammad owais raza qadri all naat
  • muhammad owais raza qadri all naats
  • muhammad owais raza qadri naats download
  • muhammad owais raza qadri naats mp3 download
  • muhammad owais raza qadri mp3 naat sharif
  • naat sharif
  • muhammad owais raza qadri mp3 download
  • muhammad owais raza qadri mp3 naat sharif
  • muhammad owais raza qadri mp3 naat download
  • owais raza qadri naats list
  • owais raza qadri naats list free download
  • owais raza qadri naats download free
  • owais raza qadri naat khawan
  • owais raza naat
  • owais raza naat audio
  • owais raza naat list
  • owais raza naat mp3
  •  

    Photo Gallery - Owais Qadri

    Muhammad Owais Raza Qadri in a Naat Mehfil

    Muhammad Owais Raza Qadri in a Naat Mehfil

    Muhammad Owais Raza Qadri in a Naat Mehfil

    Muhammad Owais Raza Qadri in a Naat Mehfil