student of manzoor ul konain, yasir mehmood danni havalien, danni yasir abbottabad, danni yasir havelian, abbottabad naatkhawan, naatkhawan

Yasir Mehmood Danni - Naat Khawan

Also known as: Danni Yasir . 10 Naat Audios . 15,443 Profile Views

Lives in Havelian, Abbottabad Date of Birth: August 14, 1990
Phone:
0321 9842945, 0312 9842945 Email Address: danni99945@gmail.com
Yasir Mehmood also known as Danni Yasir is student of Syed Manzoor Ul Konain Shah Sb, the King of Naat Khawani. Allah G has gifted Danni Yasir with humble personality and sweet voice. May Allah give him strength to keep reciting Naat e Rasool e Maqbool (صلی اللہ علیہ وسلم)


Photo Gallery - Danni Yasir