Ye Elm o Hunar Ka Gehwara, Tareekh Ka Wo Shah Para Hai

Page views: 2,020 . Naat Khawan: Syed Ijaz Shah Kazmi

Download Ye Elm o Hunar MP3

Ye Elm o Hunar Ka Gehwara, Tareekh Ka Wo Shah Para Hai
Har Phool Eik Shola hai, Har Sarw Yahan Menara Hai
Khud Saqi e Kosar Ne Rakhi Mekhanay Kee Bunyad Yahah
Tareekh Muratab Karti Hai Dewano Kee Roodad Yahah
Barsa Hai Yahan Wo Abr e Karam Utha Jo Soo e Taiba Se
Is Wadi Ka Sara Daman Serab Hai Joo e Taiba Se
Very Beautiful and Magical Track by Syed Ijaz Shah Kazmi Sb of Rawalpindi. He is considered one of the best Naat Khawan from Deo Band School of Thought.

Syed Ijaz Shah Kazmi - Naat Khawan:

Also known as: Ijaz Kazmi . 8 Islamic Audios . 6.5K Profile Views

Date of Birth: December 1, 1986. Lives in Rawalpindi Syed Ijaz Shah Kazmi is a national level Naat Khawan and Hakeem. Pakistan Govt has awarded him with several awards including Pride of Performance Award. Syed Ijaz Shah Kazmi is more famous among Ahl e Sunnat Wal Jamaat and considered one of the.. read more

  • ye elm o hunar ka gehwara
  • syed ijaz kazmi
  • naat khawan ahl e sunat
  • rawalpindi
  • download MP3 file
  •