Saif ul Malook Kalam by Yasir Mehmood Danni

Page views: 3,338 . Naat Khawan: Yasir Mehmood Danni

Download Saif ul Malook MP3

Saif ul Malook is a famous Arifana Kalam by Mian Muhammad Bakhash, It has been recited by so many artists in different ways. Yasir Mehmood's version is also very magical. Sorrow and grief in his voice makes him an ideal artist for such types of Sufiana and Arifana Kalams.  ککھ سواد نہ مثری اندر ۔۔۔ دانی یاسر

Yasir Mehmood Danni - Naat Khawan:

Also known as: Danni Yasir . 13 Islamic Audios . 22.7K Profile Views

Lives in Havelian, Abbottabad Date of Birth: August 14, 1990 Phone: 0321 9842945, 0312 9842945 Email Address: danni99945@gmail.com Yasir Mehmood also known as Danni Yasir is student of Syed Manzoor Ul Konain Shah Sb, the King of Naat Khawani. Allah G has gifted Danni Yasir with humble personality .. read more

  • download MP3 file
  • saif ul malook audio
  • yasir mehmood danni
  • danni yasir
  • arifana kalam
  • sufiana kalam
  • audio
  • famous
  • saif ul malook mian muhammad bakhash
  •