Rub K Chuneeda Sahaba by Syed Ijaz Shah Kazmi

Page views: 2,170 . Naat Khawan: Syed Ijaz Shah Kazmi

Download Rub K Chuneeda Sahaba MP3

Rub K Chuneeda Sahaba by Syed Ijaz Shah Kazmi
Tarana for Ahl e Sunat Wal Jamaat

Syed Ijaz Shah Kazmi - Naat Khawan:

Also known as: Ijaz Kazmi . 8 Islamic Audios . 5.8K Profile Views

Date of Birth: December 1, 1986. Lives in Rawalpindi Syed Ijaz Shah Kazmi is a national level Naat Khawan and Hakeem. Pakistan Govt has awarded him with several awards including Pride of Performance Award. Syed Ijaz Shah Kazmi is more famous among Ahl e Sunnat Wal Jamaat and considered one of the.. read more

  • rab k chuneeda sahaba apna aqeeda sahaba
  • syed ijaz-kazmi
  • rawalpindi naat khawan
  • download MP3 file
  • ahle sunat tarana
  •