Rab Mahfilan Sajaian Naat

Page views: 7,061 . Naat Khawan: Alhaaj Khursheed Ahmed Late

Download Rab Mahfilan Sajaian MP3

Ki Ki Na Kita Yaar Ne Ik Yaar Wastay... Rab Mahfilan Sajaian Ne Sarkar Wastay Naat Sharif by Al-Haaj Khurshid Ahmad.


Alhaaj Khursheed Ahmed Late - Naat Khawan:

Also known as: Khursheed Ahmed . 26 Islamic Audios . 52.0K Profile Views

Born in Rahim Yar Khan, Pakistan (1956) Alhaj Khursheed Ahmad, was one of the best Naat Khawans of Sub Continent and Pakistan. He started reciting the Holly Naats at the early age of 5 years only. He got his bassic education from Abbasi Primary School. Turning point in Khursheed Ahmad or Khursh.. read more

  • download MP3 file
  • rab mehfilan sajayan naat
  • rab mehfilan sajayan mp3
  • rab mehfilan sajayan dowload
  • rab mehfilan sajayan khursid ahmad
  • rab mehfilan
  • mp3 naats
  • audio naats
  • khurshid ahmad
  • ki ki na kita
  •