Main Jis Wailay We Kurlawan Madina Samnay Huvay Punjabi Naat

Page views: 84,909 . Naat Khawan: Yasir Mehmood Danni

Download Punjabi Naat MP3

A very beautiful Punjabi/Hindko Naat by Yasir Mehmood Danni Sb, A student of Syed Manzool Ul Konain Shah Sb

Yasir Mehmood Danni - Naat Khawan:

Also known as: Danni Yasir . 13 Islamic Audios . 22.3K Profile Views

Lives in Havelian, Abbottabad Date of Birth: August 14, 1990 Phone: 0321 9842945, 0312 9842945 Email Address: danni99945@gmail.com Yasir Mehmood also known as Danni Yasir is student of Syed Manzoor Ul Konain Shah Sb, the King of Naat Khawani. Allah G has gifted Danni Yasir with humble personality .. read more

  • download MP3 file
  • madina
  • hindko naat
  • punjabi naat
  • yasir mehmood danni
  • danni yasir naat list
  • syed manzoor ul konain
  • naat for download
  • naat in mp3
  • mp3 naat
  • naat audio
  •