Mustafa Jaane Rehmat Pe Lakhon Salam MP3 Naat

Page views: 10,252 . Naat Khawan: Muhammad Owais Raza Qadri Attari

Download Mustafa Jaane Rehmat MP3

Listen online beautiful mp3 naat Mustufa Jaane Rehmat Pe Lakhon Salam in the voice of  Owais Raza Qadri.

کل جہاں ملک اور جو کی روٹی غذاء
اس شکم کی قناعت پہ لاکھوں سلام۔۔

کس کو دیکھا یہ مُوسٰی سی پوچھے کوئ ؟
آنکھوں والوں کی ہمت پہ لاکھوں سلام

 

Mustafa Jane rehmat pe Lakhon salam
Sham e Bazm e Hidayat pe lakhon salam

Hum gareeboon ke Aqaa pe behad Darood
Hum faqiroon ki sarwat pe lakhon salam

Jis sohani ghari chamka taiba ka chand
Us dil afroz sahaat pe lakhon salam

Muhammad Owais Raza Qadri Attari - Naat Khawan:

Also known as: Owais Qadri . 29 Islamic Audios . 151.3K Profile Views

Owais Raza Qadri was born on July 8, 1970 at Metha Dar Karachi. Owais Raza Qadri started reciting naat e Rasool e Maqbool (Sallallahu Alayhi Wasallam) at the age of 8. His father was a businessman. He has two brothers and five sisters. His father died in a road accident when Owais Raza was just.. read more

  • mustafa jane rehmat pe lakhon salam mp3
  • mustafa jaane rehmat mp3 download owais raza qadri
  • mustafa jane rehmat mp3
  • mustafa jane rehmat pe lakhon salam owais raza qadri
  • salam mp3
  • salam owais qadri mp3
  • Sallallahu Alayhi Wasallam
  • صلى الله عليه و سلم
  • naat khawan
  • naat khawan names
  • naat khawan profiles
  • famous naat artists of the world
  • naat artists
  • hamd audio
  • quran audio
  • arifan kalam
  • sufi kalam
  • lecture
  • bayan
  • muslim scholars
  • famous muslim scholars
  • islmaic lectures mp3
  • quran mp3
  • famous qari of the world
  • urdu bayans
  •