Mangtay Khali Haath Na Lotay By Siddique Ismail

Page views: 5,903 . Naat Khawan: Muhammad Siddique Ismail

Download Mangtay Khali Haath MP3

Poet: Khalid Mehmood Naqshbandi

گتے خالی ہاتھ نہ لوٹے کتنی ملی خیرات نہ پوچھو
اُن کا کرم پھر اُن کا کرم ہے اُن کے کرم کی بات نہ پوچھو

Muhammad Siddique Ismail - Naat Khawan:

Also known as: Siddique Ismail . 13 Islamic Audios . 18.2K Profile Views

Siddique Ismail born on February 10, 1954 in Karachi, Pakistan. Mr Siddique Ismail belongs to respectable Memon community and is one of the most respect Hamd and Na`at reciters of Pakistan. He has served Television and Radio Pakistan for more than 50 years. After partition of British India His par.. read more

  • mangtay khali
  • hath
  • mangtay khali haath na lotay
  • punjabi naats
  • siddique ismail mp3 naats
  • Sallallahu Alayhi Wasallam
  • صلى الله عليه و سلم
  • download MP3 file
  • naat for download
  • naat in mp3
  • mp3 naat
  • hamd o naat audio
  •