Main Taa Dhundi Ae Sari Khudai MP3 Punjabi Naat

Page views: 6,362 . Naat Khawan Yasir Mehmood Danni

Download Main Taa Dhundi MP3

Yasir Mehmood Danni - Naat Khawan

Also known as: Danni Yasir . 13 Islamic Audios . 21.9K Profile Views

Lives in Havelian, Abbottabad Date of Birth: August 14, 1990 Phone: 0321 9842945, 0312 9842945 Email Address: danni99945@gmail.com Yasir Mehmood also known as Danni Yasir is student of Syed Manzoor Ul Konain Shah Sb, the King of Naat Khawani. Allah G has gifted Danni Yasir with humble personality .. read more

  • main taa dhundi ae sari khudai
  • koi misal nahi dholan di mp3
  • main tan doondhi e sari khudai
  • main tera dhundi ye sari khudai
  • punjabi naat
  • yasir mehmood naats
  • punjabi kalam
  • Sallallahu Alayhi Wasallam
  • صلى الله عليه و سلم
  • naat khawan
  • naat khawan names
  • naat khawan profiles
  • famous naat artists of the world
  • naat artists
  • hamd audio
  • quran audio
  • arifan kalam
  • sufi kalam
  • lecture
  • bayan
  • muslim scholars
  • famous muslim scholars
  • islmaic lectures mp3
  • quran mp3
  • famous qari of the world
  • urdu bayans
  •