Koi Saleeqa Hai Arzoo Ka By Khursheed Ahmad

Page views: 18,959 . Sana Khawan Alhaaj Khursheed Ahmed Late

Download Koi Saleeqa Hai MP3

Koi saleeqa hai azroo ka na bandagi mere bandagi hai.. Beautiful naat in the voice of Alhaaj Khursheed Ahmad.

Ye Sab Tmhara Karam Ha Aqaa KE Baat Ab Tak Bani Huwe Hai..

Alhaaj Khursheed Ahmed Late - Sana Khawan

Also known as: Khursheed Ahmed . 26 Islamic Audios . 41.3K Profile Views

Born in Rahim Yar Khan, Pakistan (1956) Alhaj Khursheed Ahmad, was one of the best Naat Khawans of Sub Continent and Pakistan. He started reciting the Holly Naats at the early age of 5 years only. He got his bassic education from Abbasi Primary School. Turning point in Khursheed Ahmad or Khursh.. read more

  • ye sab tumhara karam
  • bashir kahiye nazir kahiye lyrics
  • khurshid ahmad naats
  • koi saleeqa naat
  • Sallallahu Alayhi Wasallam
  • صلى الله عليه و سلم
  • download MP3 file
  • naat for download
  • naat in mp3
  • mp3 naat
  • hamd o naat audio
  •