Khuda ki Azmatain Kia Hain Naat By Khurshid Ahmed

Page views: 6,160 . Naat Khawan: Alhaaj Khursheed Ahmed Late

Download Khuda ki azmatain MP3

Khuda ki Azmatain Kiya Hain Muhammad Mustafa janye
Maqam-e-Mustafa kiya hai ...Muhammad ka KHUDA janye
Naat sharif recited by Khurshid Ahmad Naat Khawan. To download this naat in mp3 format click on the download button

Alhaaj Khursheed Ahmed Late - Naat Khawan:

Also known as: Khursheed Ahmed . 26 Islamic Audios . 42.1K Profile Views

Born in Rahim Yar Khan, Pakistan (1956) Alhaj Khursheed Ahmad, was one of the best Naat Khawans of Sub Continent and Pakistan. He started reciting the Holly Naats at the early age of 5 years only. He got his bassic education from Abbasi Primary School. Turning point in Khursheed Ahmad or Khursh.. read more

  • download MP3 file
  • khuda ki azmatain
  • khuda ki azmatain mp3
  • khuda ki
  • mp3 naats
  • khurshid ahmad naats
  • khursid ahmad naat khawan
  • sana khawan
  •