Jitna diya sarkar ne mujh ko Naat by Khurshid Ahmed

Page views: 6,746 . Naat Khawan: Alhaaj Khursheed Ahmed Late

Download Jitna Diya Sarkar MP3

Jitna diya sarkar ne mujh ko itni meri auqat nahi beautiful naat in voice of Al-Haaj khurshid ahmed.

Alhaaj Khursheed Ahmed Late - Naat Khawan:

Also known as: Khursheed Ahmed . 26 Islamic Audios . 41.3K Profile Views

Born in Rahim Yar Khan, Pakistan (1956) Alhaj Khursheed Ahmad, was one of the best Naat Khawans of Sub Continent and Pakistan. He started reciting the Holly Naats at the early age of 5 years only. He got his bassic education from Abbasi Primary School. Turning point in Khursheed Ahmad or Khursh.. read more

  • download MP3 file
  • jitna diya sarkar ne
  • jitna diya sarkar ne mp3
  • naats
  • jitna diya sarkar ne mujhko lyrics
  • naat lyrics
  • sarkar ne
  • jitna diya
  •