Jise Chaha Dar Pe Bula liya by Alhaaj Khursheed Ahmad

Page views: 14,665 . Naat Khawan: Alhaaj Khursheed Ahmed Late

Download Jise Chaha Dar MP3

Jise Chaha Dar Pe Bula liya Lyrics


Jisay chah dar pe bula liya Jise chah apna bana liya
Ye bare karam ke hain fasilay Yeh baray naseeb ki baat hai

Na tu mera koi kamal hai aur na hai takhlis main garoor ka
Mujhay rakhty hain wo nigah main ye karam hai mere hazoor ka

Alhaaj Khursheed Ahmed Late - Naat Khawan:

Also known as: Khursheed Ahmed . 26 Islamic Audios . 42.1K Profile Views

Born in Rahim Yar Khan, Pakistan (1956) Alhaj Khursheed Ahmad, was one of the best Naat Khawans of Sub Continent and Pakistan. He started reciting the Holly Naats at the early age of 5 years only. He got his bassic education from Abbasi Primary School. Turning point in Khursheed Ahmad or Khursh.. read more

  • balaghal ula be kamalehi lyrics
  • balaghal ula be kamalehi mp3
  • khursheed ahmad naats
  • urdu naats
  • jisay chaha dar pey bula liya lyrics
  • jise chaha dar pe bula liya naat
  • Sallallahu Alayhi Wasallam
  • صلى الله عليه و سلم
  • download MP3 file
  • naat for download
  • naat in mp3
  • mp3 naat
  • hamd o naat audio
  •