Naat e Mustufa Jashan E Amad E Rasool By Khursheed Ahmed

Page views: 9,344 . Naat Khawan: Alhaaj Khursheed Ahmed Late

Download Jashan E Amad E Rasool MP3

Beautiful naat recited by Khursheed Ahmed Late.. جشن آمد رسول اللہ ہی اللہ

Jashan e amad e rasool صلى الله عليه و سلم Allah hi Allah
Bibi amina ke phool Allah hi Allah
Haq la ilaha alallah
Jab ke sarkar tashrif lane lage
Hoor o gilma bhi khushiyan manane lage
Har taraf noor ki roshni cha gai
Mustufa kiya mile Zindaghi mil gaye
Ae Haleema tere Goud ma agye
Donu Alam ke Rasool Allah hi Allah

Alhaaj Khursheed Ahmed Late - Naat Khawan:

Also known as: Khursheed Ahmed . 26 Islamic Audios . 42.0K Profile Views

Born in Rahim Yar Khan, Pakistan (1956) Alhaj Khursheed Ahmad, was one of the best Naat Khawans of Sub Continent and Pakistan. He started reciting the Holly Naats at the early age of 5 years only. He got his bassic education from Abbasi Primary School. Turning point in Khursheed Ahmad or Khursh.. read more

  • bibi amina ke phool
  • phool
  • rasool
  • jashn e amad rasool
  • jashn
  • urdu naats
  • khurshid ahmad naats
  • Sallallahu Alayhi Wasallam
  • صلى الله عليه و سلم
  • download MP3 file
  • naat for download
  • naat in mp3
  • mp3 naat
  • hamd o naat audio
  •