Ilham Ki Rim Jhim Naat MP3 Free Download

Page views: 2,851 . Naat Khawan: Yasir Mehmood Danni

Download Ilham Ki Rim Jhim MP3

Ilham ki Rim Jhim Kahien Bakhsish ki Ghata Hai, very beautiful naat in the voice of Danni Yasir. He recited this naat in a naat competition organized by Team Havelian.net held in Havelian.


الہام کی رم جھم کہیں بخشش کی گھٹا ہے
یہ دل کا نگرہے کہ مدینے کی فضا ہے
سانسوں میں مہکتی ہیں مناجات کی کلیاں
کلیوں کے کٹوروں پہ تیرا نام لکھا ہے


آیات کی جھرمٹ میں تیرے نام کی مسند
لفظوں کی انگوٹھی میں نگینہ سا جڑا ہے
اب کو ن حدِ حسن طلب سوچ سکے گا
کونین کی وسعت تو تہہ دستِ دعا ہے

Yasir Mehmood Danni - Naat Khawan:

Also known as: Danni Yasir . 13 Islamic Audios . 22.7K Profile Views

Lives in Havelian, Abbottabad Date of Birth: August 14, 1990 Phone: 0321 9842945, 0312 9842945 Email Address: danni99945@gmail.com Yasir Mehmood also known as Danni Yasir is student of Syed Manzoor Ul Konain Shah Sb, the King of Naat Khawani. Allah G has gifted Danni Yasir with humble personality .. read more

  • ilham ki rim jhim naat mp3 free download. ilham ki rim jhim mp3
  • ilham ki rim jhim naat lyrics
  • khursheed
  • jugnoo
  • mehtab
  • naat competition
  • ilham ki rim jim
  • yasir mehmood naats
  • ilham ki rim jhim yasir mehmood
  • download ilham ki rim jhim
  • mp3 naats
  • Sallallahu Alayhi Wasallam
  • صلى الله عليه و سلم
  • naat khawan
  • naat khawan names
  • naat khawan profiles
  • famous naat artists of the world
  • naat artists
  • hamd audio
  • quran audio
  • arifan kalam
  • sufi kalam
  • lecture
  • bayan
  • muslim scholars
  • famous muslim scholars
  • islmaic lectures mp3
  • quran mp3
  • famous qari of the world
  • urdu bayans
  •