Muzaffar Warsi Hamd - Aye Khuda Zaat Ka Apni

Page views: 10,861 . Naat Khawan: Muzaffar Warsi (Late)

Download Aye Khuda Zaat Ka Apni MP3

Hamd Bari Tala

Muzaffar Warsi (Late) - Naat Khawan:

Also known as: Muzaffar Warsi . 5 Islamic Audios . 9.7K Profile Views

Muzaffar Warsi was not only a famous Naat Khawan and Hamd reciter but also a very good Scholar of Pakistan. He was also a renowned Urdu poet, essay writer, and critic. Muzaffar Warsi was very humble man. He was born in India on December 20, 1933 and died on January 28, 2011, in Lahore. Listed belo.. read more

  • aye khuda zaat ka apni lyrics
  • aye khuda zaat ka apni mp3
  • muzaffar warsi aye khuda
  • muzaffar warsi aye khuda mp3
  • muzaffar warsi naat
  • aye khuda zaat ka apni mujhe
  • Sallallahu Alayhi Wasallam
  • صلى الله عليه و سلم
  • naat khawan
  • naat khawan names
  • naat khawan profiles
  • famous naat artists of the world
  • naat artists
  •