Urdu Naat Apne Aaqa Ke SaNaa Khawanon Main Paya Jaoon

Page views: 4,324 . Naat Khawan: Yasir Mehmood Danni

Download Apne Aaqa MP3

A very beautiful Urdu Naat by Yasir Mehmood Danni, a student of Syed Manzoor Ul Konain Shah Sb (King of Naat Khawani)

Apne Aaqa Ke SaNaa Khawanon Main Paya Jaoon
Arzoo Hai K Madina Main Bulaya Jaoon..

Apne Aaqa Ke..

Zindgi Sari Basar Ho Tou Ussi Shehar Mai Ho
Marr Bhi Jaoon Tou Madina Se Na Laya Jaoon.

Apne Aaqa Ke..

Jis Nay Choomay Hain Qadam RehMat e Do Alam K
Roz e Mehshar Ussi Matti Se Uthaya Jaoon..

Apne Aaqa Ke SaNaa Khawanon Main Paya Jaoon
Arzoo Hai K Madina Main Bulaya Jaoon..

Yasir Mehmood Danni - Naat Khawan:

Also known as: Danni Yasir . 13 Islamic Audios . 21.9K Profile Views

Lives in Havelian, Abbottabad Date of Birth: August 14, 1990 Phone: 0321 9842945, 0312 9842945 Email Address: danni99945@gmail.com Yasir Mehmood also known as Danni Yasir is student of Syed Manzoor Ul Konain Shah Sb, the King of Naat Khawani. Allah G has gifted Danni Yasir with humble personality .. read more

  • download MP3 file
  • urdu naat
  • apne aaqa
  • yasir mehmood dani naat
  • danni yasir naat
  • student
  • syed man ul konain shah
  • download MP3 file
  • naat for download
  • naat in mp3
  • mp3 naat
  • hamd o naat audio
  •