Alif Allah Chambay Di Booti Owais Qadri

Page views: 13,489 . Naat Khawan Muhammad Owais Raza Qadri Attari

Download Alif Allah MP3

Alif Allah chambhay di booti maan mere wich murshad laye huu,  a very beautiful and famous sufi kalam written by Hazrat Sultan Bahu.. This sufi kalam is recited by many artists. This is in the voice of Owais Raza Qadri.

Muhammad Owais Raza Qadri Attari - Naat Khawan

Also known as: Owais Qadri . 29 Islamic Audios . 151.3K Profile Views

Owais Raza Qadri was born on July 8, 1970 at Metha Dar Karachi. Owais Raza Qadri started reciting naat e Rasool e Maqbool (Sallallahu Alayhi Wasallam) at the age of 8. His father was a businessman. He has two brothers and five sisters. His father died in a road accident when Owais Raza was just.. read more

  • punjabi naat
  • sofi kalam
  • ishq
  • allah
  • bahu
  • sufiana kalam
  • arifana kalam
  • alif allah
  • owais raza qadri naats
  • کلام باھو
  • sultan bahu kalam
  • sultan bahu
  • alif allah chambe di booti lyrics
  • kalam bahu
  • alif allah chambe di booti owais qadri
  • alif allah chambe di booti owais qadri mp3
  • mp3 naats
  • urdu naats
  • alif allah chambe di booti mp3 download
  • Sallallahu Alayhi Wasallam
  • صلى الله عليه و سلم
  • naat khawan
  • naat khawan names
  • naat khawan profiles
  • famous naat artists of the world
  • naat artists
  • hamd audio
  • quran audio
  • arifan kalam
  • sufi kalam
  • lecture
  • bayan
  •